Winter Hoops Teams

Division 1

Team Falconi

 

Team Nami

   

Team Becker

Team Yadamiec

 

dana.falconi5@gmail.com

sueconefry@gmail.com

 

wwbecker@yahoo.com

avy2@verizon.net

               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

Name

 

Falconi, Reagan

 

Troiano, Joseph

   

Gray, AJ

Yadamiec, Kyle

 

Calhoun, Noah

 

Troiano, John

   

Yiacas, Lukas

Yadamiec, Tyler

 

DeRossett, Jaxson

 

Fish, Gabe

   

Becker, Ty

Chawla, Raja Chawla

Reese, Sammy

 

suryanarayan, kirthi

 

Torres, Ethan

Ananian, Tyler

 

DeCore, Brady

 

Nami, Louis

   

Doherty, Connor

Geller, Juan

 

Vlasac, Grayson R.

 

Janks, Aiden

   

Heide, Christian

mccullough, colin

Nair, Dhruv

 

Drake, Hunter

   

shah, calum

McCullough, Aidan

Carter, William

 

Schouten, Patrick

 

Yiacas, Oliver

Cappucci, Michael

Codjoe, Parker

 

Cortina, Luke

   

Boyarsky, Ben

Milinowicz, David

               
               

Team Shin

 

Team Weiner

   

Team Berman

Team Myers

 

shinboni@yahoo.com

 

mcberm1@verizon.net

mmyers@pennington.org

               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

Name

 

Brihler Cooper

 

Mishra, Rohan

   

Berman, Jude

Wilmot, Kaitlyn

 

Van Hoeck, Julian

 

Stivala, Nicholas

   

Garner, Max

Doshi, Eshaan

 

Baker, Austin

 

Backes, Emil

   

Garner, Finn

DeCibus, Louis

 

Helmrich, Matthew

 

Meccage, Cayden

 

Rowlands, Caleb

Gawron, David

 

Shin, Jaykob

 

Sirolly, Brett

   

Berman, Jacob

Turnbull, Logan

 

Pagnotta, Landon

 

Garrow, Chase

   

Rybovic, Emil

myers, christopher

Baratta, Trevor

 

Ballek, Joshua

   

VALENZA, Ethan

Evanini, Gavin

 

Gegnas, Edward

 

Levy, Alden

   

Lee, Reaves

Colarusso, Chase

         

Szeliga, aaron

Fenneberg, Kellen

               

Team Luciano

 

Need Coach 1

   

Team Petrin/Rheinhardt

Team McCaffrey

 

nrl3434@yahoo.com

             
               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

Name

 

Siva, Adhithya

 

Watterson, Nick

   

Hemmer, Luke

Gola, Gavin

 

Johnson, DJ

 

Pearlman, Abraham

 

Petrin, Erik

Horvath, Preston

Tackacs, Ryan

 

Gerber, Ethan

   

Lubas, Zack

Rowe, John

 

Walrath, Ethan

 

Huang, Thomas

   

Rollins, Jake

Bates, Stephen

 

Fornal, Ryan

 

Jain, Liam

   

Rheinhardt, Joshua

Sinha, Manas

 

Stowe, William

 

Klepacki, Teddy

   

Lebson, Matthew

McCaffrey, Gavin

Catlett, Gavin

 

Moyer,Eli

   

Machusak, Sean

Horvath, Carter

 

Luciano, Aiden

 

Cuccuini, Kyle

   

Lebson, Luke

White, Luke

 
               
               
Division 2              
               

Team Blake/ Shin

 

 Team Klotz

   

Team Demareski

Team Yadamiec

 

shinboni@yahoo.com

 

 coachklotz@yahoo.com

   

rdemareski@gmail.com

avy2@verizon.net

               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

Name

 

Warren, Austin

 

Klotz, Justin

   

Kuuskvere, Drew

Henderson, Lucas

DaPonte, Simeon

 

Patel, Yash

   

Brown, Matthew

Gawron, Patryk

 

Nissen, Zackary

 

Colin Fahmy

   

Taneja, Nikhil

Cutter, Alden

 

Blake, Jeffrey

 

Golkov, Gabriel

   

DeCore, Bennett

Hoagland, Emerson

Desai, Armaan

 

Rancan, Miles

   

Sanderson, Jacob

Mantuano, Dean

Desai, Milan

 

Sigman, David

   

Demareski, Joseph

Yadamiec, Andrew (AJ)

Sirolly, Christopher

 

Franklin, George

   

Cuccuini, Ryan

Hallett, Landon

 

Shin, Jayden

 

Szeliga, Nathan

   

Hoppe, Branyan

Heaphy, Aidan

 
               
               
               
               

Team Becker

 

Team Wille

   

Team Dec

Team Vito's Pizza

 

wwbecker@yahoo.com

carlrwille@gmail.com

 

richardedecjr@gmail.com

mpluedeke@gmail.com

               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

Name

 

suryanarayan, patrick

 

Wille, Garrett

   

Skibik, Nicholas

Luedeke, Alex

 

Zhu, Daniel

 

Turnbull, Colin

   

Hill, Ethan

Glospie, Matthew

Becker, Troy

 

Turnbull, Christopher

 

Stowe, Charlie

Ponnam, Anish

 

Helmrich, Alexander

 

Melillo, Peter

   

Rowlands, Grady

Beyrouty, Bennett

King, Chris

 

Vlasac, John Michael

 

Dec, Nolan

Casano, Gunnar

 

Ballek, Corban

 

Machusak, Kyle

   

Keifer, Richie

West, Henry

 

Heide, Ben

 

Saia, John

   

Chawla, Raj

Meccage, Bryce

 

Gabe, Jack

 

Hartman, Wyatt

   

Shockley, Ryan

Weiss, Parker

 
               
               
               
               

Team Weisenfeld

 

Team Berman/Gold

   

Need Coach HBA 1

   

davesdugout@yahoo.com

jaygold71@gmail.com

       
               

Name

 

Name

   

Name

   

Cenicola, Chad

 

Torpey, Mac

   

Briehler, Kole

   

Kawaharada, Tsubasa

 

Berman , Dean

   

Sciple, Liam

   

Olin, Charlie

 

Berman, Nate

   

Wilson, James

   

Kawaharada, Shin

 

O'Grady, Jake

   

Rodriguez, Ryan

   

Myers, Brendan

 

Foret, Ryan

   

Hogan, Felix

   

Weisenfeld, Zachary

 

Gold, Austin

   

Lewis, Gavin

   

Caldwell, Luke

 

Corveleyn, Jonah

 

Avnzato, Michael

   

Gottschall, JP

 

Hooks, Tom

   

Glozer, Jordan

   

                                                        Patterson, Allen