Schedule changes for January 18th, 25th and February 8th Division 1 and 2 . Please do not use the schedule below. Click on this..

 

 

 

January 18th

Timberlane New Gym

125

 

12:30 pm 

Cuccuini

vs

Fornal

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

127

 

1:30 pm 

Nami

vs

Doran

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

226

 

2:30 pm 

Berman

vs

Shin

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

227

 

3:30 pm 

Weisenfeld

vs

Gold

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

228

 

4:30 pm 

Wille

vs

Kuuskvere

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

229

 

5:30 pm 

Yadamiec

vs

Need Coach

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

Timberlane Old Gym

126

 

3:30 pm 

Demareski

vs

Meccage

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

128

 

4:30 pm 

Troiano

vs

Falconi/Decore

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

225

 

5:30 pm 

Becker

vs

Luciano D2

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

Sat, January 25, 2020  Timberlane Old

GAME#

 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

131

 

12:30 pm 

Doran

vs

Falconi/Decore

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

133

 

1:30 pm 

Troiano

vs

Demareski

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

at, January 25, 2020

GAME#

 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

230

 

2:30 pm 

Weisenfeld

vs

Becker

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

232

 

3:30 pm 

Need Coach

vs

Luciano D2

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

234

 

4:30 pm 

Shin

vs

Yadamiec

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

Sat, January 25, 2020  Stony Brook Gym

GAME#

 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

130

 

2:30 pm 

Nami

vs

Cuccuini

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

132

 

3:30 pm 

Luciano

vs

Fornal

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

134

 

4:30 pm 

Meccage

vs

Weiner

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

231

 

5:30 pm 

Gold

vs

Kuuskvere

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

Sat, February 8, 2020   Timberlane Old Gym

GAME#

 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

141

 

12:30 pm 

Troiano

vs

Doran

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

143

 

1:30 pm 

Falconi/Decore

vs

Nami

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

240

 

2:30 pm 

Shin

vs

Becker

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

242

330 PM

Berman

Vs

 Need Coach

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

 

244                         430  pm       Luciano                VS    Yadamiec         Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

Sat, February 8, 2020  Stony Brook Gym

GAME#

 

Time

Home

 

Away

Location

233

 

2:30 pm 

Wille

vs

Berman

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

142

 

3:30 pm 

Demareski

vs

Luciano

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

143

 

4:30 pm 

Falconi/Decore

vs

Nami

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

144

 

5:30 pm 

Fornal

vs

Weiner

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

 

 

 

 

These 5 games will be made up though out the regular season

Make Up

D2  4:30 pm 

Kuuskvere

vs

Yadamiec

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

D2   3:30 pm 

Gold

vs

Shin

Timberlane Middle School Old Gym

D1    2:30 pm 

Weiner

vs

Luciano

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

241

 

3:30 pm 

Wille

vs

Gold

Timberlane Middle School New Gym

243

 

4:30 pm 

Kuuskvere

vs

Weisenfeld

Timberlane Middle School New Gym